Search The Site
 

HOME FUTURE
DEGREES
CURRENT
INFORMATION
OFFICERS
& STAFF
COUNCILS &
ASSEMBLIES
AWARDS KNIGHTS
PROGRAMS
PATRIOTIC
FOURTH DEGREE
OTHER
INFORMATION
 

District 1

   Last Year's Data

District 1 - Edward Kamenski; 843-705-9922; efkinsc@aol.com
  Council 5026, Beaufort
  Council 7289, Hilton Head
  Council 10668, Hilton Head Island
  Council 12263, Bluffton
District 2 - Christopher Hilditch; 803-316-6283; hilditchpi@gmail.com
  Council 2207, Sumter
  Council 6847, North East Columbia
  Council 9672, Camden
  Council 13713, Blythewood
District 3 - V Patrick Eagan; 919-622-0061; vpeagan@yahoo.com
  Council 5086, Myrtle Beach
  Council 7122, N. Myrtle Beach
  Council 7531, Conway
  Council 14892, Loris
District 4 - Sherrill E (Ed) Wilcox; (803) 278-4013; ed213wilcox@me.com
  Council 3684, Aiken
  Council 7062, North Augusta
  Council 9161, Barnwell
District 5 - Joseph W Friend; 843-296-2574; joefriend2018@gmail.com
  Council 6629, Summerville
  Council 8502, Walterboro
  Council 8900, North Charleston
  Council 11910, Summerville
District 6 - Donald E Thurlow Jr.; 864-859-3861; dthurlow9576kofc@aol.com
  Council 6884, Seneca
  Council 8295, Anderson
  Council 9576, Pickens
District 7 - Peter D. La Pierre; 803-808-9460; plapierre744@live.com
  Council 6891, Orangeburg
  Council 11325, Lexington
  Council 12554, Columbia
  Council 15223, Manning / Santee
District 8 - James O. Alford; 864-595-0640; alfordjo@charter.net
  Council 1668, Greenville
  Council 8182, Mauldin
  Council 10819, Simpsonville
  Council 13112, Greenville
  Council 15960, Newberry, Joanna, Laurens
District 9 - James W. Daugomah; 843-795-4766; jdaugom@aol.com
  Council 704, Charleston
  Council 6250, James Island
  Council 9475, Mt. Pleasant
  Council 12472, Charleston
  Council 10334, Charleston
District 10 - Claire (Buck) Buckley, Jr./; 803-389-9004; sgtbuc21@outlook.com
  Council 6756, Rock Hill
  Council 10066, Lancaster
  Council 12268, York
  Council 15611, Rock Hill
District 11 - Ronald Gilbert; 843-314-3102; colron.gilbert@gmail.com
  Council 3067, Georgetown
  Council 8980, Garden City
  Council 11028, Pawleys Island
District 12 - Frank E. Love; 843-453-6411; felkofc@gmail.com
  Council 5194, Florence
  Council 8123, Hartsville
  Council 8790, Marion/Dillon
  Council 10867, Cheraw
District 13 - Michael P. Cousino; 843-607-1007; poppop7122@yahoo.com
  Council 6726, Hanahan-G.C.
  Council 6900, The Citadel
  Council 11471, Moncks Corner
  Council 11991, Goose Creek
District 14 - Jim Steffey; 803-807-1123; steffey520@msn.com
  Council 6076, Spartanburg
  Council 9184, Taylors
  Council 9575, Spartanburg
  Council 12274, Greer
  Council 12995, Gaffney
  Council 15519, Greer
District 15 - James D Walters; 814-553-2228; david.walters@arconic.com
  Council 12366, Fort Mill
  Council 14475, Lake Wylie
  Council 14765, Indian Land
District 16 - Thomas C. Armel; 540-230-4281; tarmel8513@gmail.com
  Council 724, Columbia
  Council 6892, Irmo
  Council 7129, Greenwood
  Council 16903, Chapin, SC 29036

 

 

 

Click here to Contact Web Administrator
or phone Clem at (843) 237-1180
And if you know ASP and HTML and can help
 with the website, please let the Web Administrator know.